CCAA Officers & Chairs

PositionNamePhone NumberEmail
PresidentSherree Anderson262-6136
Vice PresidentBobbie Brainerd 809-3449
SecretaryNancy Stainton(408) 761-9496
TreasurerAmanda Menefee229-0334
Display/ExhibitionsJan Scott373-2019
Newsletter EditorVacant
HospitalityJan Scott373-2019
Membership Technology Lynn Zwagerman 236-2681
PublicityBobbie Brainerd809-3449
WorkshopsDee Steiner236-4202
Community VenuesCynthia Rand-Thompson272-4278
Facebook/Social MediaNicole Cromwell650-207-0872
Demo ArtistsGuna Hebbar277-8488
LibraryRenee Murillo402-5440

NEWSLETTERS
View Newsletters
CCAA OFFICERS
& COMMITTEE CHAIRS
Learn More